**************************************
*   World Cup Kopaonik/Serbia 2012   *
*       6.09.2012   2-m-band         *
**************************************
Competition: 6.09.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 17851426136784=99=109

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-3-1-2-4-B-F3520 m
W21S-5-1-2-4-B-F4070 m
W35S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
W50S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
W60S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M19S-5-1-2-4-B-F4070 m
M21S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F4130 m
M40S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M50S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M60S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m
M70S-1-2-4-B-F3090 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-3-1-2-4-B-FW19   Route   S-3-1-2-4-B-F   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Pavla Horová             S--15'21--27'29--36'22--40'59--49'43**49'53
  2  Alžběta Léharová         S--17'40**29'36**37'59**42'21**50'48**50'58
  3  Petra Lněničková         S**15'11--37'09--45'34--54'25--64'50--65'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-3-B-F   >3590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Keqin, He                S--24'39--53'07--66'54--79'06--103'53--104'44
 
S-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Qiaojian, Ye             S--23'33--71'43--86'45**86'55
  7  Mengbing, Li             S--27'52--76'31**91'25**91'35
  8  Nanxin, Zheng            S--37'45**70'39--98'15--98'30
 10  Xiaojing, Deng           S--20'05--96'48--113'04--113'20
     Haoxin, Li               S**19'25--101'50--120'06--120'20
 
S-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Elena Ruleva             S**59'49**70'10**91'07--91'22
  9  Tatiana Ovchinnikova     S--61'29--72'37--107'02**107'12
 
S-4-B-FW19   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 11  Sijie, Chen              S--54'54--80'36--80'53
 12  Zhixuan, Ren             S--47'27--88'01--88'16
 13  Xiaoyan, Liu             S--64'59**90'38--90'54
 14  Mingyang, Zhang          S**23'26--94'11**94'25
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-3-2-B-F   >4210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Ekaterina Smirnova       S--11'39--32'26--42'53--107'52--125'11--125'21
 
S-3-1-4-2-B-FW19   Route   S-3-1-4-2-B-F   >4020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Elena Pisarenko          S--43'42--52'31--64'38--71'52--137'34--137'49

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Michaela Gomzyk Omová    S**11'17**16'37**20'50--28'00**35'03**41'36**41'45
  4  Lori Huberman            S--22'40--31'24--48'13**52'55--70'41--80'05--80'16
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Victoria Golubeva        S**35'32--41'13--48'09**54'31--65'27--65'39
  5  Irina Platonova          S--48'21**52'58**57'11--71'18**81'23**81'33
 
S-1-5-2-4-B-FW21   Route   S-1-5-2-4-B-F   >4240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Arina Baranova           S--24'33--42'27--55'15--61'23--71'15--71'25
 
S-4-2-1-5-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Kseniia Rasulova         S--15'42--26'25--33'54--64'24--85'04--85'16
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >3820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Veronika Krćálová        S--34'06**37'57**46'52--68'05--68'17
  8  Lucie Procházková        S**20'00--25'32--61'16**80'26**80'37

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-2-1-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Olga Panchenko           S**11'06**16'42**23'44--40'46--40'57
  2  Elena Ovchinnikova       S--15'36--22'41--32'34**46'16**46'26
 
S-4-1-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Brigitte Drews           S--15'06--32'06--38'56--60'59--61'12
 
S-1-2-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Svetlana Kniazeva        S--62'02--73'17--82'54--95'45--96'04
 
S-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >2840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Marcela Šrutová          S--36'02--60'26--76'31--76'50

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-2-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Galina Malysheva         S--51'24--86'23--135'49--136'17

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-2-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Galina Petrochkova       S**20'02**37'22**43'16**69'21**69'37
  2  Liudmila Khoroshavina    S--27'27--58'25--72'15--110'06--110'23
 
S-1-2-B-FW60   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >3080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Jana Omová               S--33'24--43'05--63'41--64'01
 
S-4-B-FW60   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Ruth Bromer              S--44'13--114'54--115'27

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Bogdan Rodionov          S**12'53**26'24--33'52**37'58**41'32**48'55**49'06
  3  Babeu, Alexandru         S--20'49--35'12**39'47--47'09--52'26--63'57--64'10
 
S-3-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-3-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Jakub Šrom               S**13'54**19'41**23'00--34'24**40'03**49'42**49'51
  8  Martin Šimáček           S--27'02--40'28--48'00**57'34--70'33--81'39**81'48
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Ondřej Šimáček           S**26'26--31'33**43'53**50'54--64'53**65'05
  5  Pavel Hladík             S--31'07**35'47--48'55--55'57**69'45**69'57
 
S-1-5-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-4-2-B-F   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Ilia Seliukin            S--17'22--30'47--39'51--59'36--71'54--72'02
 
S-5-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Dmitry Malyshkin         S--48'11--52'48--57'01--69'31--77'59--78'08
 
S-2-1-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-2-1-4-5-B-F   >5380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  9  Sergey Zelenskiy         S--20'31--28'15--33'45--76'55--97'25--97'36
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 10  Han, Huang               S--40'27--47'05--61'36--105'53--106'09
 
S-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 11  Weihong, Xie             S**17'34--60'51--87'49--88'02
 12  Wenkang, Huang           S--22'29--65'53--92'55--93'05
 13  Jiachi, Zhan             S--20'01--48'04--102'39--102'50
 14  Haosen, Qiu              S--28'27--58'18--112'22**112'31
 15  Yang, Ou                 S--19'18--101'30**115'50--116'00
     Tian, Liang              S--81'49--105'02--130'42--130'52
     Zehua, Xie               S--22'21**43'08-150'33--150'44
 
S-4-B-FM19   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
 16  Xiaonian, Pu             S--44'05**55'52--56'04
 17  Jinge, Li                S--27'26--91'20**91'31
 18  Jingxuan, Zhang          S**23'21--93'56--94'08
 19  Zhonghao, Xu             S--23'29--106'23**106'34
     Zheng, Zhang             S--54'56--140'31--140'43
 
S-B-FM19   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Haoxian, Liu             S**93'52**94'04
     Zili, Huang              S-107'00--107'20
     Mingxuan, Dai            S-109'57--110'10
     Jiacheng, Cen            S-111'45--111'58

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-3-5-1-2-4-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-1-2-4-B-F   >4130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Andriy Gomzyk            S**11'18--16'59**20'50--26'39--29'23**35'17**35'28
  2  Jakub Oma                S--12'39--18'45--22'45**26'58--39'36--47'58**48'09
  4  Roman Gubarev            S--21'15**25'39--36'33--44'11**46'51--54'16--54'29
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-B-F   >4740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Evgeny Panchenko         S-- 9'23--15'06--20'19--32'43--37'13--51'38--51'50
 
S-3-2-1-4-5-B-FM21   Route   S-3-2-1-4-5-B-F   >6360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Alexander Sheynis        S--23'50--34'39--49'55--61'52--81'28--111'46--111'59
 
S-3-5-4-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-4-B-F   >3840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  6  Alexander Parshin        S--30'57--39'57--84'24--92'38--92'48
 
S-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Heng, Lu                 S**22'07**44'17--81'20**81'37
     Xuzhang, Yan             S--86'48--109'58**133'09--133'35
 
S-4-B-FM21   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Guowen, Si               S--48'22--98'36--98'53
 
S-1-5-3-4-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-3-4-B-F   >4230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Kunlin, Liu              S--27'00--37'59--63'58--77'34--125'09--125'19
 
S-4-2-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-B-F   >4120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Guangyan, Liu            S--31'56--40'11--45'35--64'52--134'42--134'54
 
S-B-FM21   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Xidong, Li               S--66'16--66'29

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-2-1-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Baktybek Sharshenov      S--15'36**22'29**29'38**43'33**43'44
  3  Jihui, Qi                S**14'29--22'15--41'01--61'59--63'20
 
S-2-1-4-B-FM40   Route   S-2-1-4-B-F   >3190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Vadim Afonkin            S--16'34--24'09--34'17--46'03--46'12
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM40   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Vadim Petrov             S--43'25--51'44**56'16--64'57**65'09
  5  Jens Henneberg           S**36'18**42'21--75'08**82'25--82'38
 
S-B-FM40   Route   S-B-F   >230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Liming, Hu               S--66'05--66'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Jozef Fekiač             S--28'15**35'26**39'45--50'02--50'16
  2  Jiří Mareček             S**25'52--36'46--45'00**52'33**52'44
 
S-3-1-2-4-B-FM50   Route   S-3-1-2-4-B-F   >3520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Babeu, Pavel             S--20'09--48'06--60'38--72'49--82'37--82'55
 
S-4-2-1-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Guojun, Lou              S--31'56--56'48--82'25--106'48--107'17
 
S-4-2-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  5  Junfeng, Luo             S**22'16**44'04--80'30--80'57
  6  Viktor Pavelek           S--35'51--83'14**109'26**109'43
 
S-4-1-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >2870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
     Konstantin Zavadskii     S--52'16--79'47--134'13--134'25

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-2-1-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Chermen Guliev           S** 8'45**13'37**20'44**33'20**33'29
  2  Alexandr Kochergin       S--17'19--29'04--38'01--56'49--57'08
  4  Yury Nurgaliev           S--18'55--25'46--66'41--87'56--88'14
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM60   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  3  Sergei Faleev            S--37'56--48'33--59'51**71'08**71'22
  5  Yury Sudnik              S**37'42--47'01**55'33--93'40--93'55
  6  Zoltán Szűk              S--64'04**72'00--94'14--107'54--108'13
 
S-1-4-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >3580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  7  Jay Hennigan             S--67'06--85'48--92'42--112'29--112'42
 
S-4-2-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  8  Joseph Huberman          S--32'45--58'20--98'27--98'44

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-2-1-B-FM70   Route   S-4-2-1-B-F   >3120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  1  Robert Cooley            S--23'26--32'22--54'58--80'48--81'05
 
S-1-2-4-B-FM70   Route   S-1-2-4-B-F   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  2  Dieter Schwider          S**31'56**41'45--75'24**85'17**85'35
  3  Anatoly Petrov           S--57'18--69'12**97'46--118'46--119'06
 
S-4-B-FM70   Route   S-4-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                             .
  4  Živorad Tomašević        S--34'40--86'37--87'22

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS