******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           13. Sept.    SPRINT                    *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 13.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241211313745403521=306=316

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2300 m
W21S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2200 m
W35S-4-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F2080 m
W50S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-F1980 m
W60S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F1830 m
M19S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2390 m
M21S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F2390 m
M40S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F2200 m
M50S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-F2190 m
M60S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F1870 m
M70S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-F1590 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Anastasia Denisova       S** 1'48-- 3'55** 5'32-- 7'32** 8'51**11'10**12'21**13'53**15'44**16'59**18'39**18'57
  4  Stanimira Valcheva       S-- 2'06** 3'59-- 5'49** 7'12-- 8'40--11'09--13'01--14'51--17'39--19'18--21'18**21'36
 20  XIAOJING DENG            S-- 2'54-- 5'28-- 9'23--11'50--13'41--18'53--23'53--29'27--32'00--34'14--37'15--37'42
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         S** 2'05** 4'14** 5'03-- 7'20-- 8'35--10'39**12'34--14'22**16'02--17'22--19'21**19'38
  8  ANA ČUFER                S-- 2'25-- 6'07-- 8'50--12'08**13'14**15'13--17'38**19'24--21'58**23'15**24'56--25'16
 14  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        S-- 2'30-- 6'06--10'16**12'28--13'53--16'41--18'40--20'58--23'04--25'12--28'18--28'39
 
S-4-5-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  Pavla HOROVÁ             S-- 1'51-- 5'08-- 6'37-- 7'26-- 8'37--10'19--12'04--13'57--16'12--18'42--20'32--20'53
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  ELENA PISARENKO          S-- 2'02-- 4'04-- 4'49-- 6'48-- 8'12-- 8'55--12'06--13'27--14'59--18'56--20'21--22'19--22'39
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         S-- 2'18** 4'26** 5'16-- 8'00** 9'08**11'15--13'24**15'07--19'14--20'29--24'12**24'32
  9  LIDIA LEKAN              S-- 2'20-- 5'25-- 6'45** 8'47--10'08--12'22--15'32--17'52--20'21--21'49--25'17--25'41
 10  ELENA RULEVA             S-- 2'38-- 5'29-- 7'03-- 9'30--10'54--13'39**15'26--18'33**20'10--21'30--25'44--26'05
 15  Iveta Zasheva            S** 2'13-- 4'24-- 5'48--10'14--12'23--16'02--20'20--22'22--24'07**25'12**28'23**28'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  Dianora Herashchenko     S** 2'04** 4'45-- 6'47** 8'00** 9'24--15'42**17'05**19'47**20'49**22'23**24'20**24'43
 11  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        S-- 2'40-- 5'39** 7'28-- 9'22--11'05**16'01--18'01--20'51--22'35--24'12--26'44--27'08
 
S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       S-- 2'43-- 4'38-- 6'43-- 9'12--10'32--14'09--17'38--20'15--23'02--24'39--26'59--27'22
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-11-12-14-15-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-11-12-14-15-13-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 13  Viktoriia Kostenko       S-- 2'20-- 4'39-- 5'52-- 8'40--10'11--16'00--18'33--21'51--23'22--26'04--28'00--28'25
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  Antoaneta Diaksova       S-- 2'04-- 4'37-- 7'03--11'18--12'40--14'37--16'21--19'24--24'36--27'10--29'10--29'30
 
S-4-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-1-5-2-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2820m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 17  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       S-- 2'13-- 3'34-- 5'46-- 7'50-- 9'46--14'45--17'30--18'40--20'43--27'18--29'23--29'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 18  Yuliia Senchenko         S-- 2'47-- 5'54-- 7'47--10'19--12'23--14'39--19'10--21'02--24'43--26'11--29'29--29'57
 
S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-13-14-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-6-15-11-12-13-14-B-F   >2910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 19  MENGBING LI              S-- 2'20-- 4'37-- 6'29-- 8'33--10'18--12'32--15'08--17'26--22'09--30'22--32'33--32'54
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-13-11-12-B-FW19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-13-11-12-B-F   >2710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 21  MOMOKA HIRAKAWA          S-- 2'22-- 5'06-- 8'10--12'06--13'12--14'02--22'56--27'08--32'15--49'20--52'21--52'42
 
S-5-1-4-2-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2650m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
     MINGYANG ZHANG           S-- 9'15--15'22--18'32--21'24--24'26--27'15--33'27--36'35--40'50--43'58--50'19--50'41

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    S** 1'58** 3'01** 4'29-- 5'46** 6'24-- 8'30-- 9'59**11'12**12'36--13'50**15'35**15'54
  2  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            S-- 2'07-- 3'25-- 5'43-- 7'03-- 7'48-- 9'33--11'09--12'39--14'39--15'59--17'50--18'10
  3  NATALIA GIKLOVA          S-- 2'34-- 3'47-- 5'22-- 6'33-- 7'18--10'06**11'17--12'43--15'04--16'13--17'59--18'21
 11  AGATA KULICKA            S-- 2'46-- 5'28-- 9'07**10'07--10'51--13'44--16'13--17'42--19'50--21'25--23'13--23'34
 12  Sarah Lehmann            S-- 3'39-- 5'47-- 8'00-- 9'19--10'14--12'45--15'28--17'28--19'46--21'31--23'52--24'14
 15  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        S-- 3'43-- 4'52-- 6'30--13'30--14'14**15'55--18'14--19'38--21'38**22'38--24'28--24'51
 
S-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  Veronika KRĆÁLOVÁ        S-- 2'42** 3'58** 5'51-- 8'15** 8'59**10'59**12'18**14'47**16'11**17'53**19'47**20'09
  8  Olena Fursa              S** 1'56-- 3'32-- 5'39** 7'02-- 7'51--12'15**13'34--16'34--18'12--20'15--22'19--22'43
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-F   >2450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  Viktoriia Plokhenko      S-- 1'52-- 3'17-- 4'49-- 6'28-- 7'40--12'22--13'33--16'27--17'27--19'13--21'18--21'40
 
S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   S** 2'37** 4'07** 5'52** 6'58** 7'48** 9'51**11'41**13'26--16'14**17'53--21'23--21'45
 13  URSZULA BYRDY            S-- 3'17-- 5'09-- 9'14--10'28--11'21--13'38--15'34--17'36**19'11--21'08**24'08**24'29
 
S-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  PETRA LEVIČAR            S-- 3'56** 6'03** 7'22** 8'01-- 9'04**11'26**12'57--15'28**17'32--19'18**21'32--21'53
 18  Željka Krupka            S** 3'38-- 6'35-- 8'56-- 9'53**10'41--13'20--16'26**18'25--21'09**22'43--25'24**25'44
 19  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           S-- 5'25-- 8'22--10'14--11'04--12'12--14'50--17'20--20'00--22'10--24'23--26'52--27'17
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  9  MAGDALENA DURA           S-- 2'01-- 3'48-- 7'10-- 9'05--10'18--12'34--14'14--16'36--18'14--20'15--23'05--23'24
 
S-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 10  Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       S-- 4'07** 5'04** 7'18** 8'39** 9'28--12'16**14'16**16'28**18'38**21'01**23'06**23'26
 22  XIAOYAN LIU              S** 3'54-- 5'36-- 8'39--10'45--12'15**15'00--18'06--20'28--23'42--28'01--31'03--31'32
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  Kathrin Berse            S** 2'21** 4'49** 5'47** 8'08** 9'30**10'18**12'49**14'33**17'35--20'31--22'29**24'31**24'50
 23  Daniela Valcheva         S-- 2'32-- 5'35-- 6'49-- 9'23--15'44--16'36--19'12--21'28--24'35--27'01--28'49--31'56--32'20
 25  QIAOJIAN YE              S-- 2'55-- 8'50--13'27--16'04--22'42--23'34--27'19--29'57--35'16**37'22**39'01--41'51--42'11
 
S-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  MAJA MARUŠIČ             S** 4'50** 6'53-- 9'01** 9'40**11'06**13'59--17'04**18'49**20'44--22'38--24'47**25'07
 17  Ginta Ambrazaite         S-- 6'04-- 8'23**10'04--10'45--12'13--15'57**17'34--19'22--21'41**22'57**24'57--25'23
 
S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 20  Lori Huberman            S-- 2'21-- 4'04-- 6'31-- 9'27--10'56--13'16--17'16--19'32--22'37--24'06--27'01--27'24
 
S-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 21  NINA RADI                S-- 4'52--11'09--12'18--16'20--17'58--20'11--22'36--24'37--27'30--29'12--31'04--31'28
 
S-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-FW21   Route   S-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 24  KSENIIA RASULOVA         S-- 9'30--12'12--17'41--18'18--19'40--23'25--24'28--26'16--30'10--32'47--36'01--36'23
 
S-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FW21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 26  Henrike Kaiser           S-- 8'34--12'39--17'38--20'58--22'08--25'03--28'26--36'24--40'42--43'33--46'09--46'39
 
S-4-5-1-2-3-6-15-13-14-11-12-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-1-2-3-6-15-13-14-11-12-B-F   >2930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 27  MIZUHA TASHIRO           S-- 3'09-- 8'39--22'32--29'15--30'44--32'00--35'00--37'57--45'48--49'34--53'00--57'15--57'42
 
S-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-FW21   Route   S-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 28  KEQIN HE                 S-- 4'42-- 8'38--11'35--12'21--14'01--16'54--20'46--22'51--25'09--28'58--29'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          S** 2'17-- 4'08** 6'18-- 7'35** 8'22**10'28--12'40--14'51--16'39--18'40**19'02
  2  CHUNYAN LUO              S-- 2'32-- 4'27-- 7'48** 9'04-- 9'52**11'58**13'46--15'56**17'15**19'13**19'35
  4  Kateryna Romashkevych    S-- 2'39** 4'07-- 7'17-- 8'52-- 9'40--11'54--13'55--16'15--18'10--20'13--20'40
  6  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       S-- 2'39-- 6'05-- 9'19--10'45--11'35--13'44--15'48--18'02--19'30--21'31--21'55
 20  Natalia Bondarenco       S-- 3'31-- 8'37--12'41--14'46--15'51--20'37--23'34--28'16--30'04--32'51--33'27
 22  Anna Radics              S-- 3'05-- 6'34--10'34--12'50--14'23--21'05--23'51**25'50--35'47--38'11--38'40
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  CHUNXIANG YANG           S** 2'26-- 6'33** 8'08** 8'46** 9'36--11'52--13'43--16'06**17'24**19'18**19'40
  8  Vita Daudaraviciene      S-- 4'29** 8'00--10'59--11'40--12'32**14'28**16'15**18'14--20'18--23'26**23'48
 14  Brigitte Drews           S-- 3'05-- 8'32--12'43--13'51--15'15--17'46--20'26--23'41--26'14--29'48--30'23
 15  Gabrijela Mazak          S-- 3'14-- 9'11--11'56--12'46--13'52--18'58--21'24--24'47--27'37--30'07--30'33
 18  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          S-- 3'07-- 8'28--10'32--14'37--15'39--18'26--21'24--25'02--28'30--31'11--31'36
 21  Eleonora Gerashchenko    S-- 5'04--12'34--14'44--18'41--19'59--24'30--27'13--29'24--32'11--34'10**34'32
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        S-- 3'16-- 4'26-- 7'59-- 9'02-- 9'49--12'14--13'56--16'29--19'17--21'09--21'30
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-12-14-11-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-12-14-11-15-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  IRINA PLATONOVA          S-- 2'21-- 3'46-- 7'07-- 8'25-- 9'18--14'57--16'45--18'54--20'08--22'36--23'01
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  9  Ausra Bartkeviciene      S** 3'12-- 5'57** 7'06**10'18--12'46--13'37**15'56**17'51**20'01--22'12**24'00--24'22
 12  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          S-- 3'16** 5'51-- 8'11--11'41**13'02**13'50--17'13--19'11--22'58**24'28--26'27**26'46
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 10  Ala Hrakholskaya         S-- 2'06-- 4'19-- 6'32-- 9'30--10'15--11'03--14'31--16'32--20'04--21'30--24'31--24'53
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 11  Anja Hilbert             S-- 2'41-- 4'07-- 7'24--10'17--11'12--16'21--17'46--20'40--22'25--25'09--25'38
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 13  SIMONA CRETAN            S-- 2'46-- 7'32-- 9'11--10'40--12'26--15'36--21'03--23'19--26'10--28'14--28'38
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-14-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    S-- 2'22-- 4'13-- 6'55--10'07--11'14--12'04--17'16--19'52--21'07--27'48--30'12--30'35
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 17  Alla Mezhevaya           S-- 2'41-- 4'56-- 9'53--11'19--12'08--14'49--18'17--25'35--27'10--30'25--30'53
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-12-11-14-15-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-12-11-14-15-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 19  AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      S-- 2'42-- 7'21-- 9'09--10'10--11'47--17'27--20'21--22'13--28'56--31'40--32'04
 
S-4-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 23  SHUYAN WANG              S-- 3'28-- 8'43--26'27--27'01
 
S-B-FW35   Route   S-B-F   >270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
     Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   S--37'20--37'46

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Klára Zarnóczay          S** 2'22-- 6'01** 7'52--10'24--11'09**12'10--15'45**17'22--19'33**21'39**22'04
  2  Galina Krassowizkaja     S-- 2'58** 5'45-- 7'41** 9'32**10'12--11'17--15'01--17'33**19'03--21'39--22'11
  8  Liudmila Zaporozhets     S-- 3'31-- 7'15--10'48--13'47--14'44--16'02**19'31--22'36--26'33--30'09--30'44
 10  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     S-- 4'12-- 7'54--11'14--15'32--16'42--18'08--21'48--25'43--30'22--33'45--34'17
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  GALINA MALYSHEVA         S-- 3'19-- 6'21-- 7'32--10'31--12'07--15'14--17'17--21'23--23'34--24'00
 
S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-1-2-5-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  Natallia Denisova        S-- 2'26** 3'51** 5'19** 8'30--10'15--13'33--15'50**22'44--26'08--26'33
  9  Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁ           S** 2'16-- 5'25-- 7'40--11'15**12'38**15'22**17'21--28'32**30'22**30'46
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          S-- 3'16-- 6'47-- 9'05--11'46--12'34--13'52--16'44--21'04--24'33--27'00--27'26
 
S-4-2-1-5-6-14-15-13-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       S-- 3'34-- 7'38--10'11--12'51--14'40--18'44--22'03--25'44--28'24--28'52
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-15-13-B-FW50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  Sigita Uziene            S-- 3'02-- 5'54-- 8'46--11'35--13'02--14'11--20'30--24'53--26'59--29'50--30'26
 
S-1-5-4-2-6-13-15-14-B-FW50   Route   S-1-5-4-2-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 11  Ingrid Pomplun           S-- 3'49-- 8'19--13'41--17'56--25'50--30'10--33'17--36'58--40'10--40'40
 
S-4-5-1-2-6-15-13-14-B-FW50   Route   S-4-5-1-2-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  Ferencné Cserpák         S-- 2'53--10'22--14'31--19'04--21'48--24'34--31'00--39'46--42'42--43'11

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         S-- 3'21** 6'28** 8'09** 9'15**12'02**14'03--16'32**18'54**19'22
  2  Jana OMOVÁ               S** 3'15-- 6'28--12'22**13'28--17'11--19'42**21'24--23'57--24'28
 
S-4-2-3-6-14-15-13-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  GALINA KOROLEVA          S** 3'02** 6'02-- 9'40**10'33--16'43**18'50--21'32--24'34**25'04
  6  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       S-- 3'33--15'42**17'31--19'04**24'11--29'37**32'06**34'49--35'20
 
S-4-2-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  Ruth Bromer              S-- 3'49-- 7'36**10'50--12'39**15'42**19'33**28'11**31'23--31'54
  7  Alenka PÁTKOVÁ           S** 3'03** 5'48--10'45**11'50--17'46--24'35--35'57--39'59**40'28
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    S-- 3'54-- 7'07--11'55--13'06--14'19--17'08--23'50--29'09--31'40--32'15
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  Karla Leach              S-- 5'17-- 9'27--12'50--20'39--22'55--27'28--33'36--37'52--42'05--42'51
 
S-4-2-3-6-14-12-13-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-14-12-13-B-F   >2130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  9  Karin Garpestad          S-- 3'56-- 7'50--11'16--12'16--16'18--18'06--26'35--29'16--29'44
 
S-4-2-3-6-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-4-2-3-6-15-14-B-F   >1640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 10  YOSHIKO YAMAGAMI         S-- 4'27-- 8'28--20'59--22'13--35'43--41'27--45'24--46'00
 
S-6-15-14-B-FW60   Route   S-6-15-14-B-F   >1300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 11  Jenny Fijlstra           S--38'55--43'27--48'53--52'31--53'08

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Jakub ŠROM               S-- 1'50-- 3'07-- 4'05-- 5'43-- 6'38-- 7'22-- 9'09--10'45--12'05--13'11--14'09--16'23--16'38
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Algirdas Bartkevicius    S-- 1'42-- 2'54-- 3'43-- 5'25-- 6'17-- 6'48-- 8'26-- 9'32--12'39--14'06--15'06--16'27--16'44
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           S** 1'32** 3'18** 5'07** 6'14** 6'45** 7'25-- 9'44**11'14**12'36**14'22**15'22**16'52**17'07
 17  MATIC KUSELJ             S-- 2'18-- 4'33-- 6'40-- 8'52-- 9'30--10'13**12'06--13'37--15'22--17'57--19'17--20'57--21'18
 19  Sergiy Vichin            S-- 2'02-- 4'40-- 6'56-- 9'24--11'02--11'46--13'40--15'40--17'20--19'47--21'04--22'49**23'04
 30  Jonas Liebsch            S-- 4'15--10'02--13'59--20'48--21'32--22'58--25'29--29'45--31'55--34'03--37'26--40'12--40'36
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  Simeon Venev             S-- 2'02-- 3'47** 4'33-- 7'24-- 8'39** 9'17--10'54**12'12--14'12**15'34**16'30--18'03--18'24
  5  BOGDAN RODIONOV          S** 1'28-- 3'40-- 4'42** 6'08-- 7'13-- 7'53** 9'23--12'08--13'28--15'36**16'32--18'10--18'26
  7  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  S-- 1'53** 3'21-- 5'28-- 7'36** 8'26-- 9'05--10'51--12'58**14'13--15'43--17'10--18'44**18'59
  9  Nils Stein               S-- 2'17-- 4'05** 4'51-- 7'14-- 8'23-- 9'09--11'06--12'52--15'06--16'57--18'05--19'59--20'18
 18  Paulius Vidziunas        S-- 2'14-- 4'09-- 5'30-- 7'11--10'47--11'33--13'23--15'28--17'31--19'38--20'55**22'24--22'41
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       S-- 1'55-- 3'53** 5'26** 6'34** 7'07-- 8'21**10'12--12'06**13'23**15'04**16'23--18'18**18'32
 22  XIAONIAN PU              S-- 2'20-- 4'11-- 6'49-- 8'23-- 8'57--10'21--12'47**14'23--17'30--20'05**21'24--24'08--24'28
 24  Matúš FILO               S** 1'48** 3'32-- 5'16-- 6'28-- 7'06** 8'18--10'10--14'22--16'32--19'50--25'10**26'40--26'57
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  ILIA SELIUKIN            S** 1'57** 3'48** 4'43** 6'17-- 7'51** 8'29--11'05**12'00**14'29--16'26**18'00--19'42--20'04
 13  Oleksandr Korablov       S-- 2'09-- 4'19-- 5'23-- 8'00** 9'08-- 9'49**11'49--12'55--15'46**16'56--18'47**20'19**20'38
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 10  Jakub KURIAK             S-- 1'51** 3'16-- 5'20-- 6'48-- 7'22-- 8'11**11'11--12'35--15'11--16'26--18'06--20'02--20'20
 15  Martin ŠIMÁČEK           S-- 2'12-- 3'57-- 5'34-- 7'22** 7'54-- 8'37--12'20**13'24**15'30**16'41--19'00--20'45**21'01
 21  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       S** 1'41-- 3'23** 4'44** 6'09--10'07**10'43--14'13--15'54--18'23--21'35**22'37**24'09--24'27
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 11  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        S-- 1'31-- 3'49-- 4'54-- 5'40-- 7'18-- 8'30--10'32--12'03--14'07--16'10--18'35--20'09--20'26
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         S-- 1'43-- 3'47-- 4'48-- 6'23-- 7'52-- 8'31--12'27--14'26--15'32--16'49--18'33--20'15--20'34
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  ALEXANDRU BABEU          S-- 1'46-- 3'06-- 3'59-- 5'32-- 6'49-- 7'31--10'33--12'21--14'49--17'31--18'41--20'27--20'50
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  Dominik Sopić            S-- 2'12-- 3'39-- 5'33-- 7'33-- 8'59-- 9'40--12'20--13'21--16'02--17'13--19'03--20'47--21'05
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 20  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        S** 1'53-- 4'44-- 5'53** 8'34** 9'45**10'19**12'09**13'52**17'03**18'53--22'00**23'42**23'57
 27  Boian Venev              S-- 2'22** 4'30** 5'25-- 8'29--10'18--11'03--13'26--17'30--21'24--24'10**26'37--28'25--28'45
 
S-4-1-5-3-2-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-5-3-2-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 23  Georgi Dimitov           S-- 2'02-- 4'07-- 6'16-- 9'21--12'48--14'05--15'57--18'40--20'19--22'05--23'05--25'59--26'15
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-12-11-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-12-11-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 25  ŽIGA BATIČ               S-- 2'33-- 4'49-- 7'35-- 9'17-- 9'55--10'43--12'49--16'30--18'46--20'01--23'10--26'50--27'10
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-11-15-13-14-12-B-F   >2830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 26  Christian Friedrich      S-- 2'05-- 5'53--10'24--11'25--12'19--13'36--16'44--17'41--19'16--24'02--25'48--28'23--28'39
 
S-4-1-5-2-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-5-2-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 28  GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       S-- 1'58-- 5'39-- 7'53--11'17--13'13--13'54--17'15--18'54--22'45--26'20--28'06--29'55--30'13
 
S-5-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM19   Route   S-5-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 29  WENKANG HUANG            S-- 5'33--11'26--12'39--14'41--15'56--16'38--19'03--22'23--24'17--26'50--28'26--30'26--30'42
 
S-1-5-6-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-6-B-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 31  Domantas Dapkus          S-- 1'13-- 4'36--16'58--29'38--29'58

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Jakub OMA                S-- 1'40** 2'46-- 4'07** 5'13-- 5'42** 6'20-- 8'29** 9'25--10'42--12'07--13'09**14'38--14'56
  4  PAWEL JANIAK             S** 1'31-- 4'00-- 5'20-- 6'36-- 7'08-- 7'51-- 9'29--11'06**12'17**13'37**14'30--16'03--16'21
  9  Stephan Köberle          S-- 1'47-- 3'41-- 6'12-- 7'42-- 8'15-- 9'04--10'44--12'43--13'59--15'28--16'34--18'11--18'30
 10  ALEXANDER PARSHIN        S** 1'31-- 3'05** 4'24-- 6'52** 7'19-- 8'05** 9'36--11'22--14'26--16'33--17'33--19'19**19'36
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Karel FUČÍK              S-- 1'20-- 2'24-- 3'51-- 5'21-- 6'14-- 6'51-- 8'50--10'22--11'32--12'56--13'55--15'21--15'37
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  Mindaugas Nakvosas       S** 1'53-- 3'30** 4'21-- 6'16** 7'04** 7'40** 9'11**10'18--11'39**13'02**14'02**15'21**15'38
 22  Petr MATULA              S-- 2'11-- 3'48-- 4'54** 6'06-- 7'07-- 7'46-- 9'38--12'15**13'32--15'18--22'03--23'39--23'58
 23  MITJA ŠTRMAN             S-- 3'17** 4'40-- 6'04-- 8'40--10'08--10'56--13'42--15'19--17'02--20'09--21'28--23'36--24'00
 32  KENTARO KUROGI           S-- 2'53-- 4'42-- 6'54--15'20--17'22--18'09--21'12--24'37--26'40--29'14--30'58--34'34--34'57
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  Sergii Shtanko           S-- 1'34-- 3'11-- 4'25-- 5'31-- 6'00-- 6'40-- 9'04--10'24--12'15--13'02--14'28--16'04--16'21
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  EVGENY PANCHENKO         S-- 1'46-- 2'55-- 3'57-- 5'22-- 6'19-- 6'58-- 9'28--10'33--12'46--14'32--15'54--17'30--17'47
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  Alexander Hergert        S-- 1'58** 3'42** 4'28-- 7'20** 8'27** 9'04**10'46--12'08--14'09**15'29**16'26**18'03**18'20
  8  Volodymyr Gnedov         S** 1'56-- 4'15-- 5'18** 7'07-- 8'15-- 8'58--10'50**12'09**13'48--15'17--16'31--18'10--18'28
 18  Jozef KRÁL               S-- 1'58-- 4'14** 5'00-- 8'29--10'06--10'54--13'07--14'51--16'34--18'47--20'09--22'06--22'25
 27  Kristian Ruuska          S-- 2'31-- 5'20-- 6'21-- 8'56--10'30--11'30--14'52--17'22--20'58--26'08--28'14--30'30--30'52
 30  Gábor Pap                S-- 3'28-- 7'20-- 8'31--12'16--14'54--15'33--18'50--20'54--22'55--25'14--29'25--31'35--31'55
 33  CHULHWAN, KIM            S-- 2'32-- 6'53-- 8'04--14'00--24'42--27'04--30'00--34'48--37'14--40'03--42'32--45'18--45'43
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-11-15-14-12-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-11-15-14-12-13-B-F   >2850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 10  ROMAN GUBAREV            S-- 1'40-- 2'40-- 3'50-- 5'08-- 6'04-- 6'43-- 9'30--11'33--12'46--14'21--17'31--19'17--19'36
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    S-- 1'45-- 3'51-- 4'44-- 7'15-- 8'12-- 8'52--10'37--11'58--15'13--16'25--17'43--19'41--20'02
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 13  SZYMON LAWECKI           S-- 1'46-- 3'45-- 4'45-- 6'21-- 7'48-- 8'29--12'20--14'31--15'30--16'44--18'35--20'11--20'33
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-14-11-15-13-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  Martin KOŠUT             S-- 1'47-- 4'02-- 4'59-- 5'39-- 7'26-- 8'41--13'01--14'20--16'36--17'31--18'42--20'24--20'41
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 15  Kestutis Ruzgis          S-- 2'07-- 3'21-- 4'31-- 7'06-- 8'23-- 9'05--12'10--13'18--16'00--17'17--18'54--20'37--20'55
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  GUOWEN SI                S-- 1'56-- 3'48-- 5'01-- 7'36-- 8'35-- 9'09--11'00--13'08--15'42--17'49--19'21--21'00--21'19
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 17  NIKO GABERC              S** 2'06** 4'00-- 5'31** 7'16** 8'20** 9'05--10'59**12'39**14'19--17'26**18'25**21'47--22'07
 24  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            S-- 2'11-- 4'16** 5'15-- 7'10--10'40--11'29**13'14--15'17--17'28**19'57--21'00--25'22**25'41
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-11-12-15-13-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 19  Oleksii Ivanko           S-- 1'25-- 3'43-- 4'47-- 6'01-- 7'14-- 7'52--11'59--13'20--16'12--18'45--20'47--22'30--22'49
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 20  Dragan Manojlović        S-- 2'07-- 4'39-- 7'55-- 8'46--10'53--12'02--14'27--15'34--18'13--19'11--20'49--22'33--22'54
 
S-4-1-2-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-13-B-F   >2530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 21  Axel Böhringer           S-- 1'45-- 3'28-- 5'43-- 7'59-- 9'29--10'34--13'01--14'02--17'24--18'29--20'02--22'43--23'02
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 25  DAVID ČUFER              S-- 1'38-- 4'37-- 5'18-- 9'11--10'56--11'58--13'30--16'16--21'04--22'49--24'08--25'54--26'11
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-13-11-12-14-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 26  Milen Kasev              S-- 2'23-- 4'42-- 6'32-- 8'30-- 9'15--10'11--12'12--14'02--17'36--20'01--24'15--26'15--26'43
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 28  GUANGYAN LIU             S-- 2'22-- 4'41--11'27--13'41--15'23**16'07**18'21--22'06**23'46--26'30**27'42**31'36**31'52
 29  Henrik Lindell           S** 1'52** 4'10** 7'10** 9'19** 9'57--10'48--13'36**16'03--18'09**20'16--26'52--31'27--31'53
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-12-11-15-13-14-B-F   >2740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 31  Paulius Navickas         S-- 1'36-- 3'28-- 4'57-- 6'06--10'09--10'48--16'22--19'22--22'47--28'42--31'05--33'14--33'42
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-11-12-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 34  DONGGEL, YU              S-- 2'51-- 6'08--21'19--22'23--24'01--26'29--28'41--31'26--36'33--42'34--49'15--49'43
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 35  KUNLIN LIU               S-- 2'38-- 6'08-- 9'21--11'30--12'48--14'33--16'48--22'46--27'16--30'42--82'24--82'40
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 36  Björn Dinse              S-- 4'48--11'24--15'06--25'02--26'41--31'23--35'50--43'37--57'05--61'44--62'24
 
S-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-B-F   >2030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 37  GOOKSIK, KIM             S-- 2'11-- 4'35-- 8'19--12'09--13'39--15'59--19'56--22'42--27'36--28'07

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Sergiy Goncharuk         S** 1'45** 2'48** 4'02** 5'28** 6'21-- 7'05** 8'41--10'33--12'17**13'28--15'23--15'44
  7  Pavel MOKRÝ              S-- 2'23-- 3'39-- 5'10-- 7'00-- 8'18-- 9'02--11'18--13'12--15'15--16'41--18'32**18'51
 10  EDUARD GODUNOV           S-- 1'53-- 3'15** 4'29-- 6'37--10'05**10'47--13'18--15'09**16'48--18'11**19'49**20'08
 11  Jon Sletvold             S-- 1'48-- 3'06-- 5'33-- 7'23-- 8'23-- 9'06--10'48**12'23--15'23--18'10--20'01--20'21
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             S-- 2'09-- 4'06-- 6'22** 7'33-- 8'12** 8'51--11'17--12'41--14'33**15'30**16'55**17'13
  3  Vadim Afonkin            S-- 2'16** 4'11-- 6'17-- 7'39-- 8'14-- 9'00--11'13--12'38--14'20--15'21--17'04--17'25
  4  Håkan Melin              S-- 1'53-- 3'56** 5'43-- 7'14-- 7'47-- 8'32**10'06--11'48--14'04--16'14--17'56--18'16
  5  Sven Lindhorst           S** 1'48-- 5'17-- 7'14-- 8'56** 9'28**10'07--12'10**13'17--15'07--16'14--18'14--18'35
  9  VADIM PETROV             S-- 2'29-- 4'40-- 6'34-- 8'08-- 8'44-- 9'30--11'22--13'27--16'21--17'34--19'22--19'41
 20  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          S-- 2'26-- 4'26-- 6'54-- 9'01** 9'33--10'19--12'18--14'25**16'05--20'37--22'22**22'40
 35  Ištvan Major             S-- 2'04-- 4'56-- 7'42-- 9'32--10'30--12'41--21'19--24'07--27'02--28'28--30'28--30'47
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       S** 2'11-- 4'40** 5'17-- 7'14** 8'32-- 9'46**11'25**12'53**14'45--16'09--18'25**18'45
 15  ADRIAN MARCU             S-- 2'14** 4'30-- 5'21** 5'58--10'19**11'31--13'32--15'15--17'14**18'25**20'24--20'45
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  Jens Henneberg           S-- 2'03-- 3'05-- 4'17-- 5'43-- 6'47-- 7'33-- 9'31--11'17--14'29--16'26--19'17--19'37
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  Nicolai Mejevoi          S-- 2'09-- 4'29** 5'26** 7'38-- 9'00-- 9'55--12'17--14'14--16'30--17'46--20'04--20'34
 16  Maksym Redka             S** 1'57** 3'53-- 5'19-- 8'11** 9'08** 9'49**11'28--13'30**15'01--19'08**21'00--21'20
 19  STEVE CHALK              S-- 2'21-- 4'21-- 5'37--11'19--12'18--13'01--15'20**16'46--19'09--20'24--22'17**22'36
 26  TOMASZ DEPTULSKI         S-- 2'46-- 5'49-- 7'17-- 9'34--11'26--12'33--15'59--17'49--20'03**21'16--23'52--24'15
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-11-15-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-14-11-15-12-B-F   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 13  Mihály Mucsi             S** 1'44** 3'36** 5'10** 6'25** 7'04-- 7'55** 9'57--13'29**14'26**17'27**20'15**20'37
 30  Ingvar Ehrsson           S-- 2'25-- 4'48-- 6'34-- 8'11-- 8'55** 9'41--14'30**17'25--18'56--21'59--25'00--25'25
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  IVO JEREB                S** 1'45-- 4'10** 5'55-- 7'39-- 8'18-- 9'47--12'52**14'33**16'39**17'54--20'17--20'40
 23  Igor Gridin              S-- 2'10-- 4'36-- 6'35-- 8'12-- 9'51**11'18**13'34--15'58--19'26--21'28--23'25--23'50
 28  Kalle Kuusik             S-- 2'13** 4'37-- 6'44-- 9'59**10'37--12'09--15'41--18'01--20'59--22'22**24'18--24'36
 31  Vincent PICHOT           S-- 2'42-- 5'16-- 7'33** 8'46-- 9'33--11'07--14'50--16'48--20'41--25'30--28'00**28'16
 40  GUNCHUN, LEE             S-- 4'10-- 7'53--10'37--14'57--15'55--18'15--23'45--26'24--29'54--33'39--36'31--37'04
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 17  Valery Denisov           S** 2'04** 3'48** 4'30-- 7'17-- 8'35** 9'16**10'46--14'05--17'20**18'46**21'28**21'47
 32  Christian Drews          S-- 4'03-- 6'43-- 7'39--11'49**12'58--13'42--15'32--20'52**23'02--24'46--29'00--29'24
 34  Marc Van Britsom         S-- 2'13-- 5'11-- 6'40-- 9'06--10'51--11'42--18'27--21'23--24'13--26'45--29'52--30'16
 41  Bruce Paterson           S-- 2'34-- 5'29-- 8'03**10'13--14'48--15'37--21'17**23'29--25'51--35'14--38'56--39'19
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 18  Viktor Tsenkov           S-- 2'33-- 4'57-- 6'09-- 6'51-- 9'16--10'31--13'06--14'34--17'52--19'00--21'27--21'52
 
S-4-3-1-2-5-6-12-11-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-3-1-2-5-6-12-11-14-15-B-F   >2670m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 21  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      S-- 1'46-- 3'51-- 4'25-- 5'41-- 9'26--10'31--14'42--17'00--18'11--20'36--22'51--23'14
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-12-11-15-14-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 22  Remigijus Masilionis     S-- 1'42-- 3'01-- 4'31-- 5'06-- 8'32-- 9'38--14'49--18'25--19'33--21'19--23'03--23'21
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-14-11-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-14-11-12-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 24  Jaroslav ZACH            S-- 2'08-- 3'38-- 5'04-- 6'52-- 8'21-- 9'12--14'29--17'16--19'11--21'02--23'43--24'04
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-14-12-11-15-B-F   >2290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 25  Andres Viira             S-- 2'12-- 4'42-- 5'49-- 9'25--10'32--11'18--16'15--17'40--20'13--21'17--23'39--24'06
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-1-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 27  Bengt Evertsson          S-- 1'49-- 5'28-- 7'35-- 8'34--10'56--11'38--13'19--14'58--16'54--21'53--23'53--24'18
 
S-4-5-3-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-3-2-1-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 29  ANDREJ TROJER            S-- 1'55-- 7'11-- 8'03--12'06--13'38--14'44--16'28--19'25--21'50--23'02--24'32--24'49
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-14-12-11-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-15-14-12-11-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 33  DAVID HEALE              S-- 2'37-- 6'46-- 9'40--12'15--13'38--14'32--18'15--20'13--22'50--25'36--28'58--29'27
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 36  INTAEK, CHOI             S-- 3'05-- 7'24-- 9'31--12'13--13'56--14'50--17'44--20'32--23'37--27'18--28'59--31'23--31'48
 
S-4-1-3-2-5-6-15-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-1-3-2-5-6-15-11-14-12-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 37  Panayot Danev            S-- 3'57-- 5'45-- 6'49--11'32--14'17--16'07--18'45--21'07--24'56--28'34--33'19--33'50
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 38  SHIGERU SHIMIZU          S-- 2'22-- 5'58-- 8'07-- 9'51--10'25--11'26--13'39--23'22--24'58--28'22--31'52--34'14--34'36
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-14-15-11-12-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-14-15-11-12-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 39  Ewen Templeton           S-- 3'22-- 7'36--10'14--13'04--14'09--15'14--17'59--21'48--23'40--27'08--31'36--36'03--36'31
 
S-4-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-3-1-6-13-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 42  XIDONG LI                S-- 3'21--16'32--20'34--23'33--24'28--26'12--29'00--32'44--34'45--37'06--39'25--41'51--42'13
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-6-15-11-12-14-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 43  MIROSLAV KUŽNER          S-- 4'39-- 7'03-- 9'39--11'56--29'06--30'16--35'27--39'59--44'35--48'10--50'33--51'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-13-11-14-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-6-15-13-11-14-B-F   >2350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 44  KOJI TAKAO               S-- 3'04--14'50--19'23--20'33--25'56--28'09--31'36--34'14--38'50--48'52--51'25--51'48
 
S-4-5-13-6-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-13-6-B-F   >1310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 45  YOUNG HO, KIM            S-- 3'28-- 9'19--15'52--25'26--28'51--29'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-4-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  VICTOR ROMANOV           S** 2'05** 3'03** 4'51-- 7'07** 7'49** 9'43**10'56**13'49**16'14**16'33
  4  STANKO ČUFER             S-- 2'10-- 3'32-- 5'36-- 8'08-- 8'58--10'53--13'11--17'06**19'31**19'50
 11  DAVID WILLIAMS           S-- 2'31-- 6'05-- 8'30** 9'42--10'31--12'43--14'35--20'04--22'43--23'03
 13  VLAD BOEV                S-- 2'48-- 4'19-- 8'22-- 9'46--10'45--13'22--15'48--19'18--23'12--23'37
 17  Dragan Borković          S-- 3'05-- 5'17-- 8'12--12'25--13'12--15'21--17'29--22'00--25'28**25'47
 23  BOGDAN BALA              S-- 2'58-- 7'06--12'24--14'13--15'13--17'41--19'26--24'09--28'25--28'57
 24  Jan Palmquist            S-- 3'01-- 5'54--11'48--13'30--14'20--17'17--19'39--23'39--29'28--29'55
 28  Wolfgang Böhringer       S-- 3'27-- 5'47-- 8'09--17'41--18'52--21'12--23'29--27'51--31'00--31'23
 31  Hans Sundgren            S-- 4'56-- 6'58--11'16--13'10--14'35--19'10--21'48--27'05--32'38--33'33
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Valeriy Herashchenko     S-- 2'04-- 3'56** 6'19** 7'37** 8'22**10'07**11'30--14'39**17'29**17'51
 21  Stanislav JELÍNEK        S-- 2'04** 3'30-- 7'09-- 8'53** 9'38--14'55--21'18**24'25--27'34**27'56
     Vladimir Hudeaev         S** 2'02-- 3'37-- 7'02-- 8'55-- 9'54--13'14--15'30--19'14--22'42**23'04
 
S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-3-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  3  Jiří MAREČEK             S** 2'18** 3'29** 4'17** 5'52** 7'05--10'02--12'04**15'01**17'46**18'06
 10  PAVEL BABEU              S-- 2'26-- 4'11-- 5'57-- 7'55-- 9'34**12'29**14'19--18'03--22'28--22'57
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  Sándor Brunner           S-- 2'31** 3'47** 5'31-- 8'16** 8'58**11'33**12'47**17'04**20'06**20'27
 22  Valeri Gueorguiev        S** 2'26-- 5'13-- 8'25**10'52--11'39--16'23--18'33--24'00--27'49--28'17
 
S-4-1-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  6  Miroslav VLACH           S-- 2'18-- 3'41-- 5'47-- 6'59-- 7'46--12'36--15'55--17'55--20'21--20'41
 
S-1-4-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-5-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  Bernd Höfner             S-- 2'20** 3'49** 6'55** 7'54-- 8'41--13'40--17'12--19'08**21'03**21'21
 12  Sergii Zelenskyi         S** 2'10-- 6'49--10'15--11'17**12'02**16'14**19'21**20'52--22'49--23'10
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  SERGEY LATARTSEV         S-- 3'04** 6'55** 8'17** 8'54-- 9'44**11'56--14'09--18'06**21'15**21'34
 14  Egidijus Navickas        S** 2'23-- 7'46--10'33--11'13**12'02--14'17**16'26**19'57--23'28--23'57
 33  GUOJUN LOU               S-- 2'48-- 8'28--10'39--22'43--23'46--26'40--29'09--35'09--40'20--40'58
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  9  Mykhailo Pugach          S-- 2'09-- 5'58-- 7'58-- 8'28-- 9'09--13'54--17'05--20'48--22'24--22'45
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  László Károly            S-- 2'41-- 5'05-- 7'34--10'05--12'14--13'09--15'26--17'29--20'43--23'34--23'57
 
S-1-3-4-5-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-4-5-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  Andres Talver            S-- 1'19-- 3'25-- 7'29--10'17--11'31--13'18--15'08--21'25--24'03--24'24
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 18  ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      S** 2'50-- 7'16-- 9'25**10'18**11'49--17'24**19'12--22'53**25'49**26'08
 19  Jozef FEKIAČ             S-- 3'06** 7'14** 8'59--10'12--11'47--17'00--19'19**22'50--25'47--26'12
 30  HIROSHI IZUTA            S-- 2'57-- 9'27--11'34--12'42--14'28**17'43--21'27--27'28--31'16--31'46
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 20  Ernst Eipper             S-- 2'23-- 4'16-- 6'26-- 8'53--12'12--12'51--16'07--18'09--22'50--26'09--26'32
 
S-1-4-3-5-6-15-13-12-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-3-5-6-15-13-12-B-F   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 25  Viktor PAVELEK           S-- 4'01-- 5'46--10'26--14'22--15'48--18'14--21'11--26'38--30'15--30'42
 
S-4-5-3-1-6-12-15-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-1-6-12-15-13-B-F   >2490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 26  Vladimir Vinko           S-- 2'55-- 6'43--14'55--15'36--17'04--22'19--26'28--28'30--30'41--31'04
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-13-B-F   >2570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 27  YURY SUDNIK              S-- 3'37-- 7'39--11'03--12'00--12'49--15'09--19'07--27'48--30'40--31'06
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-6-13-15-11-12-B-F   >2380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 29  Lucien VIDAL             S-- 3'21-- 6'32--10'22--13'09--17'16--18'07--20'46--22'27--25'01--27'42--31'16--31'38
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-14-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-15-12-14-13-B-F   >2580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 32  IVO KETE                 S-- 2'29-- 8'00--10'18--11'06--12'00--15'31--22'56--24'30--30'57--33'18--33'40
 
S-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 34  JONGMIN, LEE             S-- 3'34--10'10--12'11--12'53--15'51--18'35--23'20--26'23--26'45
 
S-4-5-3-6-15-12-13-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-3-6-15-12-13-B-F   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 35  János Moravszki          S-- 2'17-- 6'29--14'40--17'37--20'58--25'09--30'27--33'17--33'51
 
S-4-1-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-1-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 36  INWON, LEE               S-- 2'33-- 4'41-- 6'54--18'11--21'08--23'43--34'03--38'20--38'45
 
S-4-5-6-13-15-12-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-6-13-15-12-B-F   >2070m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 37  JONGMO, KIM              S-- 2'43-- 7'57--13'20--15'45--20'30--26'45--29'55--30'18
 
S-4-2-5-3-6-11-13-12-14-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-5-3-6-11-13-12-14-B-F   >2610m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 38  YOSHIO TAKAHASHI         S-- 2'53-- 6'27-- 8'36--16'03--17'07--26'02--33'17--57'33--60'30--63'07--63'30
 
S-5-6-B-FM50   Route   S-5-6-B-F   >950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 39  George Neal              S-- 6'25--18'00--28'24--29'04

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  CHERMEN GULIEV           S-- 2'10-- 4'11** 5'00** 5'40-- 6'30-- 9'10**10'33--12'17**14'13**14'32
  2  Oleg Fursa               S-- 2'29** 4'20-- 5'18-- 6'01-- 7'07-- 9'31--11'31**12'55--14'57--15'19
  3  Alexandr Kochergin       S-- 2'24-- 5'50-- 6'46-- 7'58-- 9'02--11'23--13'24--14'49--16'47--17'10
  4  Attila Gábor Kovács      S-- 2'25-- 4'43-- 5'47-- 7'01-- 7'48--10'43--14'06--15'43--17'45--18'07
  5  Branimir Vinko           S-- 2'29-- 5'04-- 7'02-- 7'46-- 8'42--12'10--13'53--16'07--18'17--18'42
  6  TINE BRAJNIK             S-- 2'40-- 6'06-- 8'36-- 9'22--10'21--12'39--14'13--16'08--18'20--18'47
  7  Arpad Šarkezi            S-- 2'38-- 4'40-- 6'01-- 6'53** 7'36--10'12--14'26--17'21**19'17--19'43
 10  Viktor Korshunov         S** 1'50-- 4'30-- 5'32-- 6'54-- 7'47--11'08--13'15--16'18--19'47--20'10
 13  JOHN MARRIOTT            S-- 2'52-- 8'46-- 9'50--10'55--11'59--14'35--17'14--19'30--22'37--23'03
 14  Željko Belaj             S-- 2'39-- 5'11-- 8'41-- 9'46--10'46--13'19--15'47--20'34--23'02--23'24
 15  Jay Hennigan             S-- 2'36-- 5'33-- 7'35--12'56--13'45**15'54--18'45--21'02--23'23--23'45
 16  Gunnar Svensson          S-- 2'40-- 5'51-- 6'52-- 7'43-- 8'36--12'35--15'30--21'40--23'48--24'14
 17  Lubomír WINTER           S-- 3'51-- 6'58-- 8'37-- 9'34--10'38--13'39--16'45--20'35--24'44--25'08
 19  István Börcsök           S-- 3'32-- 6'53-- 8'09--11'42--12'58--16'31--19'53--22'04--24'53--25'31
 21  Marc Vanhalst            S-- 3'19-- 6'25--13'58--15'03--16'05--18'55--20'47--23'47--26'22--26'52
 22  KUHN, NAMGUNG            S-- 3'34-- 7'47-- 8'47-- 9'44--10'47--13'16--16'54--23'00--26'31--26'57
 24  Dick Fijlstra            S-- 3'26-- 8'59--11'23--12'49--13'48--16'54--22'12--25'22--28'11--28'38
 25  Rolf Svensson            S-- 5'00-- 8'28--11'14--12'13--13'42--19'12--22'33--28'25--36'06--36'42
 29  TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         S-- 2'58-- 6'31--14'16--20'19--21'20--25'10--27'32--43'39--46'13--46'38
 
S-4-1-3-2-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-2-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  Hristo Garipov           S-- 2'17-- 3'50-- 4'56-- 7'41--11'21--13'36--15'23--17'24--19'35--19'59
 
S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  9  Dimiter Kirev            S-- 3'27-- 5'55-- 7'35-- 9'16--10'13--12'34--15'28--17'32--19'38--20'04
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-14-15-13-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-14-15-13-B-F   >1910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 11  Mykola Velikanov         S** 2'40** 4'55** 6'14--10'02**10'48**14'13--17'13**19'12**21'26**21'54
 23  SERGEI FALEEV            S-- 3'01-- 5'32--10'32**12'46--14'05--20'10**22'10--24'30--27'10**27'38
 28  Jan Hoek                 S-- 6'19-- 9'44--13'26--16'01--17'59--24'16--30'24--35'03--41'05--42'12
 
S-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-1-4-2-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 12  Bo Lenander              S-- 2'36-- 6'03-- 9'08--10'59--11'55--14'42--17'14--20'10--22'20--22'48
 
S-4-2-3-1-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-3-1-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 18  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  S** 3'02** 5'52--12'00**14'01**15'40--18'31--21'03**22'39**24'56**25'19
 20  Joseph Huberman          S-- 3'05-- 6'01**10'06--13'00--15'09**17'43**19'48--23'27--25'55--26'25
 
S-4-2-3-1-6-14-15-13-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-3-1-6-14-15-13-B-F   >2120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 26  Zoltán Szűk              S-- 3'05-- 6'32--18'35--19'25--21'42--30'42--32'37--35'19--38'51--39'29
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >2190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 27  Heinrich Götte           S-- 2'31-- 3'50-- 5'23--27'35--28'48--29'39--31'58--34'04--38'24--40'24--40'49
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-13-14-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 30  Bernhard Gartner         S-- 2'29-- 4'20--11'17--12'12--14'30--17'08--19'56--22'03--22'26
 
S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-11-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-6-13-15-11-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 31  Antonín BLOMANN          S-- 5'40-- 8'28-- 9'57--10'52--12'08--16'14--18'24--20'50--26'19--26'48
 
S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-5-1-3-6-13-15-14-B-F   >2080m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 32  Asen Tomov               S-- 2'38-- 7'23-- 9'54--18'35--19'39--22'37--24'57--29'58--32'39--33'13
 
S-4-1-2-6-15-14-B-FM60   Route   S-4-1-2-6-15-14-B-F   >1760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 33  Branko Vidović           S-- 4'23--18'01--27'53--31'00--35'51--42'50--48'25--49'02
 
S-4-2-1-3-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-1-3-B-F   >930m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 34  Siegfried Pomplun        S-- 2'36-- 8'17-- 9'43--11'07--30'48--31'31
 
S-4-6-12-B-FM60   Route   S-4-6-12-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 35  DUKRYUN, CHOI            S-- 3'35--20'47--30'59--36'45--37'21

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-1-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  1  Dieter Schwider          S-- 3'22** 5'18** 6'11-- 7'23--10'02--12'34**16'03**16'30
  3  Viktor Baranovskyi       S** 2'48-- 7'46--10'47**11'39**14'10**16'16--20'15--20'44
  6  VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        S-- 3'59-- 6'37-- 8'01-- 9'35--13'52--16'30--22'04--22'47
 11  Attila Ádám              S-- 5'51--10'26--15'06--16'51--21'59--25'20--30'53--31'50
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-13-B-F   >1590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  2  Dieter Barg              S** 2'52** 4'45** 7'18** 8'18**10'28**12'50**16'40**17'05
  9  ROBERT VICKERS           S-- 3'52-- 7'18--10'16--11'28--14'09--19'17--26'13--26'50
 
S-4-3-1-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-1-6-15-13-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  4  BOB TITTERINGTON         S** 5'11** 9'22**10'41--12'49--15'34**18'13--21'10--21'45
 10  Robert Cooley            S-- 6'31--12'47--18'25**20'18**22'58--26'04**28'53**29'20
 
S-1-4-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-4-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  5  RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         S** 3'22-- 5'50--11'22**12'37--15'51**18'21**21'44**22'16
 12  Olle Nilsson             S-- 4'25** 6'27** 9'05**10'20**12'51--29'49--33'47--34'28
 
S-1-3-4-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-4-6-15-13-B-F   >1990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  7  Karel KOUDELKA           S-- 2'39-- 5'39-- 8'56--12'45--15'34--22'23--25'29--26'07
 
S-1-3-4-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-4-6-13-15-B-F   >2020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
  8  Andras Paál              S-- 3'45-- 6'18--10'38--14'33--17'59--21'42--26'10--26'42
 
S-4-1-5-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-5-6-13-15-B-F   >1730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 13  Vasilij Burlacenco       S-- 2'32-- 4'04-- 7'08-- 9'17--12'55--15'03--18'31--19'03
 
S-1-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 14  Harley Leach             S-- 3'45-- 5'07-- 8'14--11'34--14'25--18'35--19'17
 
S-1-5-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 15  JOŽEF ONIČ               S-- 3'35--11'46--13'24--14'39--18'02--20'07--24'08--24'40
 
S-4-1-3-6-15-14-B-FM70   Route   S-4-1-3-6-15-14-B-F   >1570m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 16  ANATOLY PETROV           S-- 3'42-- 6'09-- 8'30-- 9'48--17'47--21'23--24'13--24'50
 
S-4-5-3-6-13-15-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-3-6-13-15-B-F   >1790m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 17  István Patocskai         S-- 3'13-- 8'32--11'12--12'26--18'53--22'12--29'05--29'33
 
S-1-5-3-6-15-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-5-3-6-15-13-B-F   >1590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 18  Wilhelm Lietz            S-- 5'33--11'33--14'22--15'39--19'26--29'00--32'42--33'17
 
S-1-3-5-6-11-12-14-13-B-FM70   Route   S-1-3-5-6-11-12-14-13-B-F   >2220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 19  CANDIANO BREABAN         S--22'29--27'33--36'03--39'28--45'35--54'11--57'13--61'51--68'09--68'49
 
S-4-5-6-B-FM70   Route   S-4-5-6-B-F   >1120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
 20  JANEZ KUSELJ             S-- 5'36--13'20--28'02--38'54--39'41
 
S-6-15-B-FM70   Route   S-6-15-B-F   >1170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                       .
     Živorad Tomašević        S--49'37--52'40--68'06--68'48

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS