******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           12. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 12.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228241512354049434426=338=348

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W19S-13-14-11-12-B-F5040 m
W21S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F4500 m
W35S-1-4-2-5-B-F4500 m
W50S-14-12-15-B-F3060 m
W60S-2-5-3-B-F3990 m
M19S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F4500 m
M21S-13-14-11-12-15-B-F5060 m
M40S-13-14-11-15-B-F5050 m
M50S-1-2-5-3-B-F4430 m
M60S-13-14-15-B-F3400 m
M70S-2-5-3-B-F3990 m

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-13-11-12-14-B-FW19   Route   S-13-11-12-14-B-F   >5140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Anastasia Denisova       S--12'48--31'45**38'04**45'01**55'20--56'04
  3  Alžběta LÉHAROVÁ         S--13'08**30'59--40'11--49'09--62'10--62'56
  5  Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁ         S**12'37--31'11--39'20--54'42--70'27--71'11
  8  Dianora Herashchenko     S--18'36--41'45--52'01--61'34--76'32--77'14
  9  ELENA PISARENKO          S--13'12--38'06--48'20--60'10--76'46--77'32
 10  EKATERINA SMIRNOVA       S--13'04--41'48--52'27--64'30--78'08--78'52
 13  LIDIA LEKAN              S--17'43--47'53--61'27--74'26--89'23--90'09
 14  JUSTYNA GARCZAREK        S--18'24--41'44--54'59--74'33--95'57**96'38
 
S-13-14-12-11-15-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-12-11-15-B-F   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  2  ANA ČUFER                S--10'00--19'24--27'47--35'06--48'32--59'06--59'45
 
S-13-11-14-12-B-FW19   Route   S-13-11-14-12-B-F   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  4  Pavla HOROVÁ             S**12'33**26'19**39'30--52'28**69'18**69'57
 12  Katarína KOŠUTOVÁ        S--12'54--31'02--45'37--62'32--86'08--87'01
 15  Stanimira Valcheva       S--13'15--36'50--54'06--72'17--97'39--98'27
 16  MINGYANG ZHANG           S--12'41--36'34--55'37--68'27--99'38--100'34
 17  Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁ       S--19'31--51'03--69'29**81'05--106'35--107'26
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >5300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  6  TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVA     S**11'08**25'46--36'51**45'44--71'07--71'53
 11  Luchana Naumenko         S--12'52--30'36**38'39--52'37--86'04--86'49
 18  Iveta Zasheva            S--12'53--39'47--71'56--85'47**110'28**111'09
 20  MOMOKA HIRAKAWA          S--28'34--65'43--81'33--93'29--126'02--126'48
 21  XIAOJING DENG            S--22'48--49'10--72'23--90'23--134'59--136'09
 
S-13-14-11-12-B-FW19   Route   S-13-14-11-12-B-F   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  7  Yevgeniia Veremeienko    S**13'08**27'13**42'00**52'08**72'11**72'57
 22  MENGBING LI              S--33'34--59'24--91'05--110'58--138'14--139'03
 
S-13-12-11-14-B-FW19   Route   S-13-12-11-14-B-F   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 19  Daniela Valcheva         S--17'45--51'53--71'43--97'31--117'16--118'15

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  IRINA PLATONOVA          S--16'10**21'47**30'33--40'16--53'25--63'11--64'02
  2  Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁ    S--20'30--26'58--36'54--44'55--58'33**66'01--66'42
  3  MAGDALENA DURA           S--30'56--37'47--59'40--71'15--85'22--95'41--96'27
  4  Kathrin Berse            S--23'31--34'34--53'34--66'27--82'51--96'24--97'12
  5  NATALIA GIKLOVA          S**11'15--18'09--43'52--75'05--92'45--100'30--101'14
  6  Miriam KRÁLOVÁ           S--22'58--35'01--52'00--65'17--88'47--100'28--101'29
  7  Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁ        S--20'11--44'09--63'03--70'39--92'46--100'57**101'36
  8  VICTORIA GOLUBEVA        S--29'03--40'16--64'49**71'13--95'26--103'33--104'21
  9  Viktoriia Plokhenko      S--36'56--50'54--69'19--85'14**96'40--105'28--106'11
 10  Olena Fursa              S--28'42--35'45--60'04--67'42--95'26--107'23--108'21
 12  Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁ       S--35'50--44'51--67'34--95'12--109'35--121'02--121'58
 13  Ginta Ambrazaite         S--26'25--35'43--60'16--81'29--103'50--121'56--122'52
 15  Oleksandra Parkhomenko   S--21'11--34'52--73'43--103'34--123'46--133'17--134'09
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 11  Hana FUČÍKOVÁ            S**23'33--41'33**68'01--89'41**103'09**111'41--112'30
 14  AGATA KULICKA            S--25'24**40'59--85'49**99'13--113'39--125'14**125'59
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 16  Željka Krupka            S--36'05**43'32**62'06--110'11**122'36**123'19
     Lori Huberman            S**30'51--44'30--77'06**114'27--152'58--154'06
 
S-4-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 17  Sarah Lehmann            S--51'08--80'10--90'41--115'12--129'50--130'47
 
S-1-4-2-5-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 18  ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKA    S--25'52--33'35--76'49--105'43--145'48--146'54
 
S-4-1-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-5-3-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 19  PETRA LEVIČAR            S--34'27--74'14--109'57--134'06--146'06--146'55
 
S-1-4-2-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 20  Henrike Kaiser           S--21'29--40'58--86'32--141'01--142'16
 
S-4-B-FW21   Route   S-4-B-F   >3260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 21  XIAOYAN LIU              S--74'11--132'42--133'50
 
S-1-2-5-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     NINA RADI                S--43'21--97'11--120'31--135'55--149'22--150'12
 
S-1-4-5-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-5-2-3-B-F   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     QIAOJIAN YE              S--21'44--37'11--80'53--108'41--140'04--154'02--154'57
 
S-4-5-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-4-5-3-2-B-F   >6490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     MAJA MARUŠIČ             S--20'34--60'54--78'15--119'06--156'51--158'00
 
S-4-1-2-3-B-FW21   Route   S-4-1-2-3-B-F   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     KEQIN HE                 S--31'42--57'03--122'46--202'39--219'58--220'57
 
S-14-1-B-FW21   Route   S-14-1-B-F   >2900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     MIZUHA TASHIRO           S--22'24--74'41--169'04--170'19
 
S-1-4-B-FW21   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Antoaneta Diaksova       S--11'15--30'13-133'11--134'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-1-4-2-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Nataliya Shcherbatyuk    S--16'08--25'18--45'04**52'56--80'15**81'04
  2  CHUNYAN LUO              S**15'39--29'24--46'59--64'53**84'06--84'57
  3  OLGA PANCHENKO           S--22'30--45'47**60'10--69'44--93'24--94'16
  4  CHUNXIANG YANG           S--25'51**34'39--61'40--80'09--106'17--107'08
  6  Marcela ŠRUTOVÁ          S--17'43--32'07--51'44--74'28--120'54--122'07
  7  Ausra Bartkeviciene      S--31'54--45'03--84'48--105'17--126'51--127'46
  8  Ala Hrakholskaya         S--40'47--51'14--74'12--110'20--131'36--132'32
  9  Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁ          S--38'24--59'46--77'33--105'53--133'18--134'18
 11  Gabrijela Mazak          S--21'09--32'40--52'24--75'15--135'11--136'19
     Natalia Bondarenco       S--45'52--57'44--85'09--115'16--159'27--161'08
 
S-4-1-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-2-B-F   >6000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  5  Manuela Gütt-Muehlberg   S--29'28--40'25--63'23--88'08--118'10--119'22
 
S-1-4-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-2-B-F   >5160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 10  Anja Hilbert             S--27'11**35'58**66'00--99'03**133'33**134'35
     SHUYAN WANG              S**16'32--31'48--75'40--103'35--152'10--153'29
     SIMONA CRETAN            S--52'10--61'09--117'10**137'21--184'05--185'34
 
S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 12  Anna Radics              S--26'07--37'38--57'05--80'14--109'01--140'28--141'34
 
S-4-1-5-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-5-B-F   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 13  Vita Daudaraviciene      S--41'04--56'11--111'01--138'24--139'19
 
S-1-4-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >4180m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 14  Leona SOUKUPOVÁ          S--41'15--60'26--80'57--144'34--145'30
 
S-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 15  Alla Mezhevaya           S--39'20--79'16--108'45--109'49
 
S-1-4-2-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 16  ELENA OVCHINNIKOVA       S--37'44--45'08--87'33--147'30
 
S-1-4-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 17  SVETLANA GODUNOVA        S--51'11--59'37--147'02--147'56
 
S-4-1-2-5-FW35   Route   S-4-1-2-5-F   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Brigitte Drews           S--24'23--42'53--89'03--110'48--150'14
 
S-1-4-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKA      S--40'59--50'57--74'01--156'21--157'56
 
S-1-4-5-2-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-2-F   >5120m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Kateryna Romashkevych    S--27'31--40'13--60'26--129'32--169'34

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-14-12-15-B-FW50   Route   S-14-12-15-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Natallia Denisova        S**13'39**23'26**35'51--49'40--50'38
  2  Klára Zarnóczay          S--15'02--25'49--39'42**52'48--53'43
  4  Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁ           S--15'23--31'59--45'14--58'27**59'18
  5  GALINA MALYSHEVA         S--18'38--31'52--45'34--61'39--62'35
  6  Mária FEKIAČOVÁ          S--19'22--32'09--46'34--62'03--62'58
  7  Alexandra LÁTALOVÁ       S--23'44--37'21--49'52--65'33--66'30
  8  Liudmila Zaporozhets     S--19'23--33'03--46'27--70'36--71'55
  9  Ingrid Pomplun           S--18'52--37'04--50'54--72'40--74'04
 10  Liubov Zeleniuk          S--26'57--42'26--58'02--76'20--77'22
 12  Sigita Uziene            S--19'27--46'04--71'14--87'28--88'37
 13  JILLIAN ULLERSPERGER     S--39'22--63'07--79'45--97'43--99'02
 
S-13-14-12-15-B-FW50   Route   S-13-14-12-15-B-F   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  3  Galina Krassowizkaja     S--12'50--21'13--33'16--44'52--58'18--59'13
 
S-12-14-15-B-FW50   Route   S-12-14-15-B-F   >3750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 11  Ferencné Cserpák         S--32'46--52'20--69'57--83'22--84'27
 
S-14-12-B-FW50   Route   S-14-12-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 14  SUNJA, HWANG             S--42'55--74'24--137'26--138'44
 
S-11-FW50   Route   S-11-F   >4100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     SHILEE, BANG             S--81'29-193'14

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-5-3-B-FW60   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Eliška VORÁČKOVÁ         S--47'48--59'41--82'19--103'05--104'09
 
S-5-3-B-FW60   Route   S-5-3-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  2  GALINA PETROCHKOVA       S--75'24**91'59--110'39**111'47
  3  Jana OMOVÁ               S**65'53--98'19**116'58--118'24
  4  GALINA KOROLEVA          S--82'20--115'31--147'41--149'06
 
S-5-B-FW60   Route   S-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  5  Jenny Fijlstra           S**91'33**128'46**130'18
     YOSHIKO YAMAGAMI         S-105'42-208'08--209'54
 
S-3-B-FW60   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  6  Karla Leach              S-118'52--143'44--145'53
 
S-2-B-FW60   Route   S-2-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Ruth Bromer              S-102'50--172'54--174'22
 
S-1-2-FW60   Route   S-1-2-F   >4280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINA    S--33'40--92'12--190'07
 
S-3-5-2-B-FW60   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Alenka PÁTKOVÁ           S--48'06--80'38--103'13--192'06--194'04
 
S-B-FW60   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Karin Garpestad          S*141'12**142'35
     KAZUE KAI                S-144'46--146'33

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-4-2-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-3-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  DMITRY MALYSHKIN         S**11'09--19'07--42'04--49'57--63'39**71'04--71'46
  2  MATEUSZ DEPTULSKI        S--17'51--48'45--57'51--64'38--78'36--86'08--86'45
  3  Martin ZACHAROVSKÝ       S--16'20--24'52--57'07--65'23--79'10--88'19--88'58
  4  Kostiantyn Shcherbatiuk  S--15'47--29'13--43'31--61'59--77'57--89'57**90'27
  5  SERGEY ZELENSKIY         S--41'11**45'56--56'43--74'56**85'04--92'42--93'16
  6  MATEUSZ SZCZYPIOR        S--30'38--39'20--63'22--71'04--83'59--94'29--95'14
  7  ALEXANDRU BABEU          S--21'15--35'23--57'53--73'23--93'02--101'22--102'17
  8  Ondřej ŠIMÁČEK           S--17'50--25'33--36'38--62'16--94'08--102'48--103'29
  9  PATRYK NIEDZWIECKI       S--25'57--34'46**42'01--76'45--93'30--105'23--106'00
 11  Georgi Dimitov           S--33'53--40'56--65'15--72'50--100'52--111'07--111'42
 12  Simeon Venev             S--28'38--39'37--58'40--71'02--108'29--116'35--117'14
 13  Paulius Vidziunas        S--36'00--55'06--87'22--94'45--108'49--116'35--117'24
 14  Vadym Kotlechkov         S--37'41--50'18--74'48**81'19--107'14--117'26--118'03
 15  GABRIEL LECHOVOLEA       S--40'51--49'23--88'32--100'16--116'18--125'56--126'49
     Domantas Dapkus          S--26'40--39'49--79'36--100'07--148'05--162'35--163'32
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-3-1-B-F   >6620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 10  BOGDAN RODIONOV          S--14'02--28'56--49'26--67'54--90'55--107'41--108'19
 
S-4-1-2-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-2-5-3-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 16  Pavel HLADÍK             S--23'54--51'57--83'08--100'09--118'26--126'39--127'20
 
S-4-2-5-1-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-1-3-B-F   >6410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 17  Nils Stein               S--29'31--61'48--80'04--105'36--125'13--134'45--135'20
 
S-1-4-5-3-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-5-3-2-B-F   >6640m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 18  Matúš FILO               S--16'06--24'09--61'53--82'26--106'48--138'06--138'40
 
S-1-4-2-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-3-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 19  Jakub ŠROM               S--20'31--39'25--98'12--120'02--128'18--128'53
 
S-1-4-3-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-3-5-B-F   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 20  Jakub KURIAK             S--36'16--44'42--75'21--90'21--141'26--142'17
 
S-1-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 21  Sergiy Vichin            S--33'16--54'17--87'12--124'50--148'12--148'46
 
S-4-5-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-3-B-F   >4030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 22  Dominik Sopić            S--35'08**62'56**85'38--97'21**98'07
     DAISUKE KOBAYASHI        S**34'50--125'12--155'54**167'05**167'51
 
S-4-2-5-B-FM19   Route   S-4-2-5-B-F   >4350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 23  Christian Friedrich      S--30'20--52'53--74'41--115'24--116'04
 
S-1-4-2-5-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-5-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 24  XIAONIAN PU              S--25'39--37'11--57'50--84'56--142'02
 
S-4-3-B-FM19   Route   S-4-3-B-F   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 25  Algirdas Bartkevicius    S**34'26**64'37**71'17--72'07
 29  KOHEI NISHINO            S--51'02--137'58--146'23**146'58
 
S-4-1-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-B-F   >3680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 26  ŽIGA BATIČ               S--29'19--50'52--122'08--122'55
 
S-1-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >4320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 27  MATIC KUSELJ             S--41'25--82'18--135'32--136'29
 
S-1-4-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-B-F   >3410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 28  WENKANG HUANG            S--95'41**107'56**144'35**145'18
     YANG OU                  S--31'11--66'56--156'55--157'54
     YUYA SUZUKI              S**17'30--51'49-208'10--209'01
 
S-1-B-FM19   Route   S-1-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 30  Boian Venev              S-106'00--141'22--142'07
 
S-1-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Jonas Liebsch            S--17'12--43'40--108'32-223'31--224'19

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-13-14-11-12-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-11-12-15-B-F   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Oleksii Ivanko           S** 7'50--14'02--22'39**27'57--37'08--45'06**45'41
  2  Karel FUČÍK              S-- 8'32--18'40--25'54--31'39--38'21**45'22--45'59
  5  EVGENY PANCHENKO         S-- 8'10**13'57**20'58--27'04--42'34--51'08--51'52
  6  Alexander Hergert        S-- 9'36--19'13--31'01--38'04--45'38--54'31**55'06
  7  VLADISLAV KAZYMOV        S-- 9'05--16'01--25'30--36'29**43'05--54'59--55'45
 17  Jozef KRÁL               S--13'06--20'25--39'18--46'39--55'27--65'53--66'42
 21  Milen Kasev              S--13'01--29'14--41'56--50'29--60'40--72'59--73'50
 31  Kristian Ruuska          S--27'44--39'05--61'23--77'51--90'41--106'37--107'32
 35  TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWA       S--27'33--50'24--71'44--99'24--120'47--141'03--142'03
 
S-13-11-12-14-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-12-14-15-B-F   >5490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  3  ROMAN GUBAREV            S** 7'23**20'24--27'26--35'02--40'19**48'46--49'29
  8  Martin KOŠUT             S--12'46--27'03**32'57--41'01--48'25--56'56--57'35
 10  SZYMON LAWECKI           S--12'50--28'30--36'55--44'30**49'41--58'55--59'36
 11  ILLIA IVANKO             S-- 7'54--21'06--27'47--35'01--50'29--59'37**60'10
 12  DAVID ČUFER              S-- 8'15--27'51--36'49**43'53--50'24--60'31--61'11
 16  Jozef ŠIMEČEK            S--11'28--28'23--40'41--49'27--55'13--65'05--65'43
 18  Axel Böhringer           S-- 9'49--24'20--32'06--39'59--55'24--66'29--67'03
 23  Dragan Manojlović        S-- 9'25--32'37--42'32--54'05--60'43--75'18--75'55
 26  GUOWEN SI                S--13'02--30'50--41'54--59'05--65'51--77'11--77'50
 27  MITJA ŠTRMAN             S--12'51--35'29--44'40--56'01--69'47--82'23--83'09
 30  Gábor Pap                S--12'39--36'02--52'55--64'24--81'07--94'35--95'18
     CHULHWAN, KIM            S--19'02--57'54--73'50--104'31--116'30--144'59--146'30
 
S-13-11-12-15-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-12-15-14-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  4  Sergii Shtanko           S-- 7'27--18'02--22'57--34'47--39'04--49'22--49'58
 
S-13-11-14-12-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-11-14-12-15-B-F   >5760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  9  Mindaugas Nakvosas       S-- 7'51--27'40--39'06**43'23--51'02--58'43**59'19
 13  Jakub OMA                S--12'46**25'44--34'28--46'10--53'52**61'08--61'52
 14  Michal VORÁČEK           S-- 9'09--27'49--38'44--46'28**53'09--62'34--63'11
 15  PAWEL JANIAK             S** 7'31--26'08**34'42--42'19--53'21--62'33--63'19
 19  Stephan Köberle          S--12'49--26'36--39'18--49'01--61'58--70'39--71'19
 20  NIKO GABERC              S--13'12--31'21--44'04--51'33--60'33--70'55--71'43
 22  KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZ    S--18'05--36'22--48'30--55'34--65'11--74'14--74'54
 25  Paulius Navickas         S-- 8'06--30'51--44'28--54'07--65'01--75'53--76'35
 29  Henrik Lindell           S--17'59--40'42--58'38--67'15--75'02--86'10--87'00
 32  DONGGEL, YU              S--18'15--41'08--69'14--83'57--95'07--111'28--112'17
 33  KUNLIN LIU               S--12'38--45'43--63'57--82'04--112'06--126'56--127'43
 
S-13-14-12-11-15-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-12-11-15-B-F   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 24  Kestutis Ruzgis          S--18'08--29'33**36'37**47'11**63'47--75'39--76'28
 28  GUANGYAN LIU             S**12'49**23'48--37'13--56'23--74'37**85'44**86'20
 34  KENTARO KUROGI           S--20'15--39'01--56'52--71'58--120'49--136'31--137'29
     GOOKSIK, KIM             S--24'37--47'46--83'15--100'51--137'54--158'45--160'18
 
S-13-14-12-11-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-12-11-B-F   >5300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 36  Zoran Teofilović         S--15'06--39'10--57'28--73'01--141'09--142'38
 
S-13-14-B-FM21   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 37  SATOSHI SUGIHARA         S--58'10--84'17--107'54--108'35
 
S-13-B-FM21   Route   S-13-B-F   >2760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Björn Dinse              S--73'27--124'33--127'06

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-13-14-11-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-15-B-F   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Vadim Afonkin            S-- 8'39--16'11--25'44--40'01--49'17--49'56
  4  BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOV      S-- 8'38**14'42--25'57**39'31--50'37--51'22
  5  Håkan Melin              S-- 8'13--19'23--28'52--43'50--54'15--55'00
  7  Zbyněk ŽÁČEK             S-- 9'43--18'34--31'16--45'42--54'47**55'23
 11  Mihály Mucsi             S-- 8'28--19'05**28'00--45'05--57'16--58'07
 12  Sergiy Goncharuk         S-- 8'37--19'57--31'31--49'51--58'58--59'35
 16  Valery Denisov           S-- 9'13--19'59--33'04--50'59--61'20--62'04
 19  Remigijus Masilionis     S-- 8'24--19'44--30'26--55'48**64'52--65'33
 21  ADRIAN MARCU             S-- 9'17--21'08--32'41--55'26--66'38--67'23
 23  SHIGERU SHIMIZU          S--13'56--24'13--37'05--56'40--69'25--70'07
 25  Pavel MOKRÝ              S--12'38--24'03--36'31--56'57--70'56--71'44
 26  Igor Gridin              S--15'00--27'33--37'32--55'16--71'23--72'22
 29  Ingvar Ehrsson           S--15'05--28'46--39'05--63'37--75'54--76'48
 30  Andres Viira             S--18'00--29'30--45'44--64'25--75'55--76'51
 31  TOMASZ DEPTULSKI         S--12'49--24'20--41'03--58'03--77'32--78'28
 33  Kalle Kuusik             S** 8'03--26'11--47'34--68'04--86'28--87'20
 34  Gintaras Dapkus          S--12'53--24'36--43'05--75'12--89'03--90'05
 35  INTAEK, CHOI             S--13'08--30'52--46'45--75'29--90'39--91'25
 36  Vincent PICHOT           S--22'47--34'45--56'42--80'12--95'11--96'02
 41  GUNCHUN, LEE             S--18'12--35'06--70'40--101'08--139'53--142'19
     Marc Van Britsom         S--37'48--69'31--86'03--120'33--136'02--137'05
 
S-13-11-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-15-B-F   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  2  Bengt Evertsson          S-- 9'55**22'12--34'06--40'37--50'02--50'49
  3  EDUARD GODUNOV           S** 7'46--23'04--34'55--40'28--50'10--50'50
  6  Vasyl Kolodiazhnyi       S-- 7'58--21'10--39'14--45'17--54'29--55'05
  8  ANDREW SOLTYSIK          S--12'54--28'48--41'05--46'58--56'43--57'22
  9  IVO JEREB                S-- 9'35--25'55--39'43--45'54--57'08--57'53
 10  Jens Henneberg           S-- 9'15--26'13--38'46--46'14--57'16--57'57
 13  Algirdas Skudrickas      S--13'37--28'00--39'13--45'41--59'01--59'46
 14  Oleksandr Smyrnov        S--12'35--28'35--44'00--50'34--60'12--60'53
 15  STEVE CHALK              S--17'58--35'38--44'58**50'22--60'15--60'55
 17  VADIM PETROV             S--13'31--31'37--44'12--50'43--61'29--62'15
 18  Jaroslav ZACH            S--12'55--30'54--44'18--50'40--62'04--62'51
 20  Sven Lindhorst           S--14'01--41'14**50'32--56'35--65'07--65'55
 22  Nicolai Mejevoi          S--12'57--33'33--48'28--56'11--68'19--69'14
 27  Christian Drews          S--11'37--31'07--43'59--62'04--71'39--72'26
 32  ANDREJ TROJER            S--13'25--31'48--53'53--70'28**77'57**78'32
 37  Panayot Danev            S--24'14--53'08--74'03--85'43--101'43--103'00
 38  MIROSLAV KUŽNER          S--28'06--50'13--85'28--99'04--113'04--113'48
 39  Ištvan Major             S--43'24--77'49--96'31--108'19--123'22--124'07
 40  DAVID HEALE              S--24'53--58'58--95'43--121'53--140'02--141'01
 
S-13-11-15-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-15-14-B-F   >5770m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 24  Jon Sletvold             S**13'28**30'44**48'21**59'03**70'10**70'55
 42  YOUNG HO, KIM            S--18'32--62'48--97'40--123'36--142'36--143'39
 
S-13-14-11-12-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-12-15-B-F   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 28  Viktor Tsenkov           S--10'26--24'44--39'20--47'12--61'37--75'12--75'58
 
S-13-11-14-3-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-3-B-F   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 43  Bruce Paterson           S--13'44--32'53--49'15--63'05--71'59--72'46
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 44  TOSHIYUKI SAITO          S--13'42--56'53--67'08--77'38--78'28
 
S-13-11-14-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-B-F   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 45  KOJI TAKAO               S--48'39--77'29--117'17--133'53--134'45
 
S-13-14-11-B-FM40   Route   S-13-14-11-B-F   >5010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 46  Ewen Templeton           S--27'55--74'53**107'10**144'58**146'07
     LIMING HU                S**24'09**54'54--94'59--159'03--160'18
 
S-13-11-14-12-B-FM40   Route   S-13-11-14-12-B-F   >5740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     QI MIAO                  S--67'36--91'21--110'27--123'13--156'14--157'20

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-2-5-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  VICTOR ROMANOV           S--18'02**37'40**44'49--63'29**70'29**71'07
  2  Mykhailo Pugach          S**11'08--33'00--44'05--63'05--70'49--71'29
  3  Jiří MAREČEK             S--23'46--46'40--56'29--71'04--84'07--84'55
  4  INWON, LEE               S--26'58--53'00--61'36--79'28--90'34--91'19
  7  Vladimir Hudeaev         S--16'35--58'16--71'00--87'54--100'35--101'44
  8  Vasyl Romanenko          S--15'42--38'01--80'40--99'12--106'37--107'25
 10  Andres Talver            S--22'46--65'12--85'50**98'58--109'55--110'56
 11  JONGMIN, LEE             S--22'00--43'10--70'45--99'28--112'36--113'26
 12  Sándor Brunner           S--25'26--46'54--80'05--98'44--113'18--114'12
 13  SERGEY LATARTSEV         S--30'04--72'11--81'19--100'22--113'20--114'21
 16  Bernd Höfner             S--33'47--63'28--75'59--113'46--126'31--127'21
 17  BOGDAN BALA              S--56'07--84'41--96'03--117'32--132'41--134'00
 19  Ernst Eipper             S--44'51--86'28--96'41--116'03--138'00--138'54
 20  Vladimir Vinko           S--43'51--82'45--92'36--116'59--138'19--139'19
     Egidijus Navickas        S--60'48--92'54--130'11--144'14--160'34--161'42
     Jan Palmquist            S--47'33--79'42--110'42--142'16--161'45--163'16
     al YURY SUDNIK           S--55'42--108'33--121'24--146'50--164'13--165'28
     IVO KETE                 S--26'47--68'06--80'37--115'32--127'08--128'17
 
S-1-2-15-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-15-3-5-B-F   >5970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  5  Valeriy Herashchenko     S--11'18--41'38--59'09--63'13--80'21--99'51--100'38
 
S-13-1-2-5-3-B-FM50   Route   S-13-1-2-5-3-B-F   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  6  Jozef FEKIAČ             S--16'33--26'06--58'24--70'17--90'00--100'16--101'10
 
S-1-5-2-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-2-3-B-F   >4950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  9  MASAO ONO                S**25'53--60'00**68'20--98'43**107'48--108'38
 14  Miroslav VLACH           S--35'51**55'25--85'26**112'52--122'18**123'07
 
S-1-2-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-3-5-B-F   >5900m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 15  Wolfgang Böhringer       S--28'26**50'26--79'46**96'27--123'07**123'55
 18  George Neal              S--21'04--55'27--88'17--111'35**135'28--137'11
     PAVEL BABEU              S**17'41--66'27**93'23--124'19--168'59--170'40
 
S-1-2-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-3-B-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 21  Dragan Borković          S**21'09--75'12**109'46**122'13--123'24
 22  JONGMO, KIM              S--40'48**77'14--120'07--135'56**136'54
 
S-1-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 23  AKIRA ISHIZUKA           S--40'49**85'21--126'41--127'48
 24  DAVID WILLIAMS           S--58'15--126'08**146'49**147'37
     László Károly            S**32'38--79'23--149'39--151'07
 
S-1-B-FM50   Route   S-1-B-F   >2590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 25  Scott Moore              S--57'38**132'33**133'59
 26  Hans Sundgren            S**33'14--132'44--134'42
 
S-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-B-F   >4030m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
 27  Stanislav JELÍNEK        S--83'03--110'10--134'41--135'39
 
S-1-2-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-5-B-F   >4430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Viktor PAVELEK           S--32'46--91'29--130'10--155'57--157'35
 
S-1-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     YOSHIO TAKAHASHI         S--35'57--93'03--156'36--157'39
 
S-1-5-2-FM50   Route   S-1-5-2-F   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     János Moravszki          S--35'59--85'55--122'59--162'40
 
S-1-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKI      S--33'46--113'19--132'14--163'55--165'03
 
S-1-3-5-FM50   Route   S-1-3-5-F   >4540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     GUOJUN LOU               S--21'24--90'47--125'59--177'16
 
S-3-B-FM50   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Lucien VIDAL             S-136'52--178'42--181'18
 
S-1-2-B-FM50   Route   S-1-2-B-F   >4320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     VLAD BOEV                S--61'54--117'34--183'59--185'31
 
S-FM50   Route   S-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     STANKO ČUFER             S--99'00
 
S-13-14-15-B-FM50   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     JIHUI QI                 S--23'25--92'16--105'08--123'15--124'20
 
S-B-FM50   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Valeri Gueorguiev        S-127'19--129'30

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-13-14-15-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-15-B-F   >3400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  CHERMEN GULIEV           S** 9'43--19'13--27'21**37'42--38'32
  2  Mykola Velikanov         S--10'44--19'42--26'39--39'36--40'25
  3  Oleg Fursa               S--12'45--21'19--28'40--43'15--44'07
  4  Bo Lenander              S--13'21--24'37--32'17--44'03--45'01
  5  Hristo Garipov           S--12'56--24'14--31'01--44'59--46'05
  6  Viktor Korshunov         S--12'39--24'42--35'56--47'06--48'00
  7  Branimir Vinko           S--13'26--24'28--36'29--48'10--49'05
  8  Heinrich Götte           S--13'01**21'16--35'58--48'52--49'45
  9  Alexandr Kochergin       S--14'52--29'38**36'02--49'09--50'01
 10  Siegfried Pomplun        S--12'49--28'55--38'09--50'42--51'45
 11  Bernhard Gartner         S--12'52--24'15--35'52--51'12--52'01
 12  Attila Gábor Kovács      S--18'09--34'19--40'47--51'43**52'29
 13  Dimiter Kirev            S--15'02--25'17--39'56--52'29--53'28
 14  Željko Belaj             S--18'31--30'51--38'29--52'50--53'42
 15  NAZHIB MUKHITOV          S--13'56--24'25--47'01--59'14--60'01
 16  Antonín BLOMANN          S--18'40--34'54--44'50--60'34--61'40
 17  István Börcsök           S--18'03--35'50--45'03--61'02--62'14
 18  SHUICHI NISHIUCHI        S--18'55--38'15--49'49--63'29--64'26
 19  Jay Hennigan             S--22'58--39'00--51'28--64'48--65'38
 20  Asen Tomov               S--17'47--34'22--50'31--65'07--66'11
 21  WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKI  S--18'59--34'24--55'57--68'33--69'21
 22  SERGEI FALEEV            S--18'03--29'52--49'44--70'04--71'10
 23  Dick Fijlstra            S--22'49--44'49--55'17--71'36--72'39
 24  Gunnar Svensson          S--12'57--34'40--50'03--73'02--74'07
 25  Branko Vidović           S--23'30--39'16--53'20--78'10--79'33
 26  Lubomír WINTER           S--23'06--48'23--66'32--83'14--84'14
 27  SACHIYUKI YATABE         S--18'05--38'56--65'05--84'14--85'10
 28  Rolf Svensson            S--23'13--45'58--65'25--86'12--87'31
 29  Patrick DE ROCKER        S--42'36--59'40--70'20--89'45--91'04
 30  TOMASZ OWCZARSKI         S--28'48--60'15--76'06--95'28--96'45
 31  KUHN, NAMGUNG            S--34'52--54'52--81'37--96'28--97'28
 32  Zoltán Szűk              S--29'20--59'03--74'59--96'17--97'42
 33  Jan Hoek                 S--23'02--44'20--71'52--100'27--102'59
 34  DUKRYUN, CHOI            S--24'10--44'23--57'37--105'39--107'14
 35  Joseph Huberman          S--25'26--51'41--79'24--106'12--107'17
 36  JOHN MARRIOTT            S--23'02--54'01--89'49--115'26--116'24
 37  JUNFENG LUO              S--18'07--87'04--99'54--117'16--118'39
 38  TAKAYUKI MATSUURA        S--47'32--69'02--90'57--124'58--126'09
     DONGIK, CHO              S--27'57--48'38--63'54--84'27--85'53
     Arpad Šarkezi            S--13'43--32'23--44'56--58'15--59'17
     TINE BRAJNIK             S--12'24--24'41--34'59--48'31--49'33
     Marc Vanhalst            S--18'28--45'21--60'49--83'39--85'16
 
S-14-13-B-FM60   Route   S-14-13-B-F   >3450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Wilfried De Smet         S--45'14--79'27--155'54--158'57
 
S-13-14-B-FM60   Route   S-13-14-B-F   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     William Smathers         S--31'21--61'36-199'58--203'42

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-5-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-3-B-F   >3990m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  1  Robert Cooley            S**47'41--61'12**78'28--91'28--92'42
  2  Viktor Baranovskyi       S--57'55**67'15--86'48**95'33**96'39
 
S-5-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-5-2-3-B-F   >4220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  3  ANATOLY PETROV           S--40'34--59'38--102'06--116'26--117'46
 
S-2-5-B-FM70   Route   S-2-5-B-F   >3980m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  4  Dieter Barg              S**50'18**62'24**93'26**94'36
     Harley Leach             S--67'59--107'31--138'35--140'16
 
S-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  5  Dieter Schwider          S**49'46**89'33--119'33**121'21
     Angel Nestorov           S--52'49-164'38**191'48--193'53
 
S-5-B-FM70   Route   S-5-B-F   >3200m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  6  Karel KOUDELKA           S**45'45--108'18--109'53
  9  Wilhelm Lietz            S-102'23**136'37--137'53
 11  ROBERT VICKERS           S--95'24--147'41**148'52
     CANDIANO BREABAN         S--54'26-199'04--201'08
 
S-3-B-FM70   Route   S-3-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  7  JANEZ KUSELJ             S--94'38--112'02--113'27
 
S-2-B-FM70   Route   S-2-B-F   >3880m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
  8  István Patocskai         S**63'30**128'17--129'46
 10  Olle Nilsson             S--64'18--137'28--139'24
     JOŽEF ONIČ               S--88'47--182'27**183'36
 
S-3-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-2-B-F   >4330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     BOB TITTERINGTON         S--63'33--117'55--154'37--156'10
 
S-2-FM70   Route   S-2-F   >3840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Attila Ádám              S-104'09--160'30
 
S-3-5-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-5-2-B-F   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     RYSZARD BYKOWSKI         S--56'08--74'25--99'08--160'59--162'11
 
S-3-5-2-FM70   Route   S-3-5-2-F   >4360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     VLADIMIR KIRGETOV        S**51'25**75'50--122'28**173'36
     Brano Brajović           S--66'03--105'39**148'11--231'26
 
S-12-5-2-3-B-FM70   Route   S-12-5-2-3-B-F   >4480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Vasilij Burlacenco       S--32'49--75'19--107'34--198'31--220'34--222'04
 
S-3-5-FM70   Route   S-3-5-F   >3350m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Andras Paál              S--51'36--122'37-238'33
 
S-B-FM70   Route   S-B-F   >1010m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Dapkus, Algimantas       S*113'49**115'33
     Van de Keere, Maurice    S-166'45--169'25
 
S-FM70   Route   S-F   >960m

 Pl  Name                     Run times, cumulative                                                                .
     Živorad Tomašević        S-183'04

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: SRS